Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Panchsheel Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Panchsheel Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Panchsheel Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Panchsheel Nagar, Indore
Geetanjali Residency (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Panchsheel Nagar, Indore
...Read more
GC
Geetanjali Constructions
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Panchsheel Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Panchsheel Nagar)

AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaura...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
5.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
D
Dollarjain
1/11
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
6.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Cent...+ More
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
VS
Value Space Developers
1/6
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vindhyanchal Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 74 - 95 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
LD
Leeds Developers And Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 1581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SC
Suyash Construction
1/18
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Rishabh
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal International CBSE School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTre...+ More
TR
Takshila Real Estate Pvt. Ltd
1/30
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhota Bangarda

2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L - 29.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 36.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Ajay Mena
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmVarma Union Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km5...+ More
Seekars Realty
1/24
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹75.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopLift
NE
Naman Equipment And Construction India Pvt.Ltd
1/10
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sangam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Anshul
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarafa Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (...+ More
SC
Shekhar Construction
1/5
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Scheme No 71

2 BHK Flat
₹25.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panchsheel Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchsheel Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Shrikrishna Mahaveer Kripa
Property
Panchsheel Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Sadashiv Galaxy
Property
Panchsheel Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchsheel Nagar, Indore

Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Bangarda
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangam Nagar
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bada Ganpati
5,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banganga
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandbagh Colony
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft