0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 697

Flats for Sale in Panchsheel Nagar, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/4
2.06 km away
New Booking
Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/41
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
450 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/7
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

783 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹65.63 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹80.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nainod, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SI
Shivashish Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
HM realty
1/3
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
HR
HM realty
1/43
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Navin Rathore
1/5
1.92 km away
Resale
KB Ujjawal Vihar
RERA
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
4.57 km away
New Booking
Shatrunjay Sky Platinum Nx City
RERA
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.6 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Rest...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1.94 km away
Resale
₹63.36 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.7 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Rambaug,Indore- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
1.94 km away
Resale
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
5.53 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
Avyay Realities
1/13
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Super Corridor, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
2 km away
New Booking
Shree Swastik Corridor
RERA
₹17.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR
Avyay Realities
1/68
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bada Bangarda, Indore

500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Panchsheel Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/9
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.1 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹23.87 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹35.77 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Nitin Gupta
Owner
1/7
5.58 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
2.23 km away
New Booking
Sky Diamond City
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Rest...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/8
2.02 km away
New Booking
Nageshwar Sky Gold NX City
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/7
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.52 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹50.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/2
2.06 km away
New Booking
Mangalam Sky Sarkar City
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AA
AN Associate
Locality Champion
1/4
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/10
3.56 km away
Resale
Omaxe Super Corridor
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/25
1.31 km away
Resale
Vista Construction Company Victoria Urbane Oasis
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Near Airport Super Corridor Square Bus StopGated Commu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Panchsheel Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panchsheel Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Shrikrishna Mahaveer Kripa
Property
Panchsheel Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Sadashiv Galaxy
Property
Panchsheel Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchsheel Nagar, Indore

Kalani Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Bangarda
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangam Nagar
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
1 people rated this locality
5
3,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bada Ganpati
5,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banganga
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandan Nagar
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft