Sponsored
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Apartment
Vastrapur, Ahmedabad
Avg. Price
₹10.87 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Ahmedabad
Vastrapur
Vivan Karma
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026
Vivan Karma Directions
By
Vivan Infrastructure
Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite, Vastrapur, South West, Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr
₹3.33 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹67.02 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹3.33 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
4050 sq.ft.
Size
Vivan Karma Location Map
Locality Guide
for Vastrapur, Ahmedabad
Share
Vastrapur is a fast developing area in Ahmedabad district. The Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad is located in this area. This area is famous for the Vastrapur Lake where...
Read More
Know more about Vastrapur
Quick Links
Vivan Karma - Brochure
Popular Localities
Flats in Vastrapur
Flats in Vibhag-1