Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in Agarmalwa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Agarmalwa? Housing.com offers 1+ Resale 3 BHK House and 1+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Agarmalwa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Agarmalwa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Pal, Agarmalwa
...Read more
Durga Prasad Malviya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pal for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pushpa Convent Higher Secondary School- 2.1 kmMaa pitambara hospital and research center- 1.7 kmMid-way Treat Agar, MP ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Agarmalwa, Agarmalwa

Nalkheda
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhawani
1 people rated this locality
5
3,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Susner
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Awar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft