0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Fatehabad, Agra under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.mt
85 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/28
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.mt
95 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/20
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.mt
95 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/7
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.52k/sq.mt
97 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/11
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.44k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
AG
Ahinsa Grand Green Valley
1/36
14.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dauki, Agra

144 sq.yd Plot
₹22.35 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹25.83 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹26.35 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹26.69 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹27.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.02 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
13.14 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Agra- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmVS Shopping Mal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
13.14 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/17
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Naman
Owner
1/21
14.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RRR The Grand Green Valley
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul Rawat
Owner
1/24
14.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RRR The Grand Green Valley
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/30
14.19 km away
Resale
RRR The Grand Green Valley
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Agra- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmVS Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Shivam Shrivastava
Owner
1/25
14.19 km away
Resale
RRR The Grand Green Valley
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Nikhil Kushwah
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Fatehabad, Agra
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehabad for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Rajesh Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Fatehabad for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Fatehabad, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Meera Homes
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fatehabad, Agra

Dauki
5,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft