More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1320

Flats for Sale in Sikandra, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sikandra? Housing.com offers 174+ Flats & 40+ Houses/Villas. Search from 124+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sikandra. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 74+ Owner Properties for sale in Sikandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sikandra, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
Residential Plot (117 sq.yd)
₹76.0 L
Bain Bazar, Sikandra
3.5 BHK Villa (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bain Bazar, Sikandra
3.5 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bain Bazar, Sikandra
3.5 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bain Bazar, Sikandra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
4 BHK Flat (1776 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/3
New Booking
ADA Shashtripuram
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.96k/sq.yd
117 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
New Booking
ADA Shashtripuram
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/20
New Booking
ADA Shashtripuram
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's F...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/7
New Booking
Ram Ananda
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossro...+ More
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/12
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sikandra, Agra

Avas Vikas Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kar Kunj Chauraha, Avas Vikas Colony
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paschim Puri
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11, Avas Vikas Colony
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bain Bazar
3,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sikandra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Padam Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
56.62 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Classique
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sikandra,Agra
31.35 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gardenia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
65.04 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Benara Aparna Panchsheel
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  ADA Shashtripuram
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Manhar Garden