Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 608

Resale properties in Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
1d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Tulsi Shri Tulsi Sky City
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
1d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.24k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mankameshwar Metro StationClose to Sant Ram Krishna Ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/20
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/19
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
AJ
Atul Jain
1/8
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.28k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPanchhi Petha N...+ More
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
2d ago
Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/49
Resale
No Brokerage
RRR The Grand Green Valley
₹17.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 0.1 km
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/3
Resale
₹32.7 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
109 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
J
JPN
1/16
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
J
JPN
1/4
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
320 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
Updated
2d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Tulsi Shri Tulsi Sky City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to GD GoenkaLift
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft