Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 533

3 BHK for sale in Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Agra? Housing.com offers 199+ 3 BHK Flats & 101+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 610+ Resale Properties and 135+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Agra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
PG Krishna Carnival (945 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Manghatai, Agra
RRR The Grand Green Valley (1298 sq.yd)
₹24 L - 30.4 L
Dauki, Agra
Landmark City (925 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
Sarita Dham (770 sq.ft)
₹37 L - 47.3 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Industrial Estate, Agra
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Aram Bagh, Agra
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ramnagar Khandauli, Agra
3.5 BHK Villa (1882 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manghatai, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ahinsa Grand Green Valley
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Dauki, Agra

144 sq.yd Plot
₹22.35 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹25.83 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹26.35 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹26.69 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹27.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.02 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
PG Krishna Carnival
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPark FacingFalse Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
New Booking
ADA Shashtripuram
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/31
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
M R Singhal Dream City Villa
RERA
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft