0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

House for Sale in Agra under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Colonel's Brightland Public SchoolClose to Temple
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Vjsoig
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
Manisha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 846 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Madhu Nagar for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1287 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 650000
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Veerpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.4 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Ag...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sanjay Shinghaniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2045 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naraich for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹880.00/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rupesh Gola
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 430000
Resale
₹4.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Aditya Agrawal Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ankit Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bichpuri for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
Updated
6d ago
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amarpura for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.5 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Chandra Shekhar Pushkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopal Pura for Rs. 70000
Resale
₹70.0k
Avg. price: ₹77.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Garhi Devri