Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Deeksha KCR Town

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
by Deeksha Housing

2 BHK Apartment

14

Deeksha KCR town is the well planned and executed residential project which offers number of marvellous villas and duplex houses in a strategically important location. Deeksha KCR town is built in lavish green environment surrounded by number of natural habitat providing eye catching natural scene giving a pleasant living ambiance. The state of art technology used to build the Deeksha KCR town helps to keep its core essence to not fade with time. Deeksha KCR town will give you tranquil living experience away from the hustle bustle of urban lifestyle. In Deeksha KCR town you can lead the life you desire with utmost privacy and modern amenities. This premium residential project is designed for happy and joyful living....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+26
Deeksha KCR Town Project Images
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/28
New Booking
Deeksha KCR Town
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deeksha KCR Town)

R
RESURGENT
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 km  •...+ More
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Nainana Jat

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Vicky Adinath
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 1.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.8 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Kartik
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2020
Possession status
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.8 kmNav Uday Hospital- 2.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Jaipal Singh
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.6 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.8 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 6.3 km
Sunil Chak
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Property Point
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Nitin Singh
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 1.9 km
Manish Sikarwar Om Sai Builder
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Digvijay
Owner
1/37
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/18
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohta

2 BHK Flat
₹35.06 L - 39.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 53.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 74.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Himanshu Verma
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 10....+ More
Manisha
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Sudha Singh
Owner
1/10
2.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Shubhdeep Gupta
Owner
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
RAJESH KUMAR
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Archana Singh
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Jagan Vinoliya
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tushar
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nainana Jat

Nainana Jat,Agra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
30.16 L - 79.66 L
Nainana Jat,Agra
2 BHK Villa
61.0 L - 70.0 L
Nainana Jat,Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Buildzone Private Limited Indus Valley
Residential Plots
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Pitambara Paradise
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Dwarika Galaxy
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brijesh Vishwakarma Carnival
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3 Villa
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Anthem Too
Property
Dhanagarh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors