Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/31

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.89 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RD
RS Developers Agra
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AO
Anupam Omerion Infrastructure
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 61.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
PC
Pushpanjali Construction Agra

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
TI
Tulsi Infraheights Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TI
Tulsi Infraheights Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
OP
Origin Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KB
Kalyani Build Well Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights

2 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
BB
Bankey Bihari Avas Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Vihaan Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AD
Aradhya Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aradhya Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AD
Aradhya Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aradhya Harsh Green

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AH
Anupam Housing Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Daffodils

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 74.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
HR
Hector Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Hector Anupam Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Dayal Bagh)

NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/15
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1990 - 2970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SI
Surya Infrabuild India Private Limited
1/6
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 - 2099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
FB
Friends Builders
1/6
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1104 - 1511 sq.ft.
AR
Astha Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.6 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹57.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/4
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maharishi Puram Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/22
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/8
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
RA
RDI Astha Group
1/10
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rakabganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 996 - 2300 sq.ft.
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/3
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahganj

2 BHK Flat
₹30.62 L - 38.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.61 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/2
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹28.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71k/sq.ftSizes: 777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/5
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sikandra

2 BHK Villa
₹32.51 L - 52.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
KB
Krishna Bhu Vikas Llp
1/6
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulab Nagar

85 sq.yd Plot
₹18.84 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹27.71 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹32.55 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.9 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹39.1 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.57 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.62 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹43.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.71 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹50.47 L
236 sq.yd Plot
₹52.08 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹53.28 L
253 sq.yd Plot
₹55.65 L
269 sq.yd Plot
₹59.19 L
562 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
682 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/6
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/3
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Shahganj

1 BHK Villa
₹9 L - 10.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 78.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Mangalam Estate
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amar Vihar
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ellora Enclave
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jairam Bagh Colony
4,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indradhanush Colony
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
52.24 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Wonder City Phase I
Property
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna River View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Dayal Bagh,Agra
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Incarnation
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
55.34 L-73.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Op Tulip Paradise
Property
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OP Chains Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
52.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kaila Krishna Aspire Extension
3 BHK Villa
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSG RS Sameer Residency
Property
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dayal Bagh, Agra

Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Agra Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khaspur
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft