0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/12
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Ashok Cosmos Mall
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/12
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/23
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingSwimming PoolClub House
Mukund Maheshwari
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Arpit
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/20
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
RSG RS Dayal Greens
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Surya
Owner
1/11
Resale
Ganpati Wonder City Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
MAADHU PROPERTY DEALER
1/5
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Avdesh Upadhyay
Owner
1/36
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Hemant Vij
Owner
1/4
Resale
SRS Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Ekta Gupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Tushar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Op Tulip Paradise
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
MAADHU PROPERTY DEALER
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Sufiya
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dimple Singh
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/31

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.89 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
AO
Anupam Omerion Infrastructure
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 61.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
TI
Tulsi Infraheights Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹41.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
OP
Origin Promoters

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mal...+ More
Sanjoo Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Mangalam Estate
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amar Vihar
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ellora Enclave
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jairam Bagh Colony
4,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indradhanush Colony
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
52.24 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Wonder City Phase I
Property
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna River View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Dayal Bagh,Agra
24.0 L-24.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Vihaan Green
Residential Plots
Dayal Bagh,Agra