Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Harvir
Owner
Resale
RSG RS Dayal Greens
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Tushar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Op Tulip Paradise
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Sanjoo Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Mahadev Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 11300000
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Indresh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Prem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Kumar
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Swapna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anupam Ram Mohan Vihar, Dayal Bagh for Rs. 1400000
Resale
Anupam Ram Mohan Vihar
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanerval...+ More
ANIL KUMAR BANSAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prerna Manglam Shila Block C by Prerna, Dayal Bagh for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Prerna Manglam Shila Block C by Prerna
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok Cos...+ More
Himanshu Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1, Dayal Bagh for Rs. 5000000
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Mangalam Estate
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amar Vihar
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ellora Enclave
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jairam Bagh Colony
4,985
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indradhanush Colony
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
52.24 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Wonder City Phase I
Property
Dayal Bagh,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna River View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dayal Bagh,Agra
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Dayal Bagh,Agra
24.0 L-24.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Vihaan Green