Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 199

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Agra? Housing.com offers 199+ 3 BHK Flats & 101+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 116+ New Projects, 610+ Resale Properties and 135+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Agra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Landmark City (925 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Kundol, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Kundol
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Tajganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Fatehabad, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Shastripuram, Agra
...Read more
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/13
New Booking
Prerna Manglam Niket
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/7
New Booking
Ram Ananda
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
J
JPN
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
HY
HUNDRED YARD PROPERTY AGRA
1/16
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Shopping ComplexClose to Metro Station
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/29
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Appan
1/7
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/15
Resale
Bibhab Grande Phase 2
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TDI MallClose to Taj East Gate Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
A
Appan
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/21
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/23
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/17
Resale
Ansal Emerald Heights
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
A
Appan
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.