Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Parsvnath Panchvati

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Parsvnath Developers Ltd.

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

Located at Taj Nagari in Agra, Parsvnath Panchvati is an exclusive residential project presented by Parsvnath Developers. Creating the perfectly conclusive environment for an elevated lifestyle, the project allows to enjoy your own freedom. It aims to give family with exquisite living spaces with no visual intrusion and a unique individual sense of entry. Each apartment of the project is a corner unit with proper planning to give an unobstructed view of the horizon. With myriad of facilities and amenities, Parsvnath Panchvati add up to the superlative experience for you and your loved ones. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
+9
Parsvnath Panchvati Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Parsvnath Panchvati)

Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/5
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 33.75 L
Sizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
BH
Buland Housing
1/9
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹38.54 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.08 L - 93.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
0.5 km away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
MUDIT CHATURVEDI
Owner
1/19
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 km...+ More
Rashmi Rajpal
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 1.7 kmMcDonald's- 1.7 km...+ More
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 2079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/36
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaveri Vihar Phase II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BH
BASERA HOMES
1/10
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 38.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Jagdish Saxena
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 1.2 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/3
1.2 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tajganj

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1175 - 1620 sq.ft.
BH
Buland Housing
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Tajganj

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/13
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 836 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/11
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1131 - 2452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Sudhir Chahar
Owner
1.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Karandeep Singh
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chamrauli

2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 24.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.07 L - 35.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Tajganj

Tajganj,Agra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
24.19 L - 47.63 L
Tajganj,Agra
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
38.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Tajganj,Agra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
36.03 L - 84.56 L
Tajganj,Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots