Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Tajganj, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Buland Housing
1/7

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Tajganj

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Tajganj)

Hari Nandan
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Ishaan
Owner
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Saurabh Singh
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP Finishing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tajganj, Agra

Vibhav Nagar
5,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Taj Nagari Phase 1
4,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaheed Nagar
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuram
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tajganj, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Panchvati
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
44.02 L-89.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prerna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
24.19 L-47.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tajganj,Agra
38.54 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
36.03 L-84.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tajganj,Agra
28.44 L-38.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Padam Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
74.83 L-91.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  GRD Taj Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Vatika
3 BHK Duplex,Villa
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Paradise
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tajganj, Agra

Basai
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Rise in last 1 Year