Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Resale properties in Tajganj, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
J
JPN
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Op O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
J
JPN
1/4
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
320 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/4
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to TDI Mall
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Jagdish Saxena
Owner
1/7
Resale
Nalanda Builders Estate
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 1.2 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
MUDIT CHATURVEDI
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft

RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
Gallery Cover Image of 1690 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Taj Royale, Tajganj for Rs. 8800000
Resale
Taj Royale
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Vicky Kashyap
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tajganj, Agra
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chhaviram Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1965 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Sushma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1920 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Govind Chawla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Rishabh Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Eldeco Mughal Apartments, Tajganj for Rs. 11500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Mughal Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Subhash Chand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 1.4 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Prem Narayan Tyagi
Owner
4720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tajganj, Agra
Resale
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
4720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manoj Lavania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.5 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 km...+ More
Prakhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 1 kmMcDonald's- 0.6 km...+ More
Govind Chawla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2182 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
2182 sq.ft
Shubham Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tajganj, Agra

Vibhav Nagar
5,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Taj Nagari Phase 1
4,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaheed Nagar
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuram
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tajganj, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Panchvati
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
44.02 L-89.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prerna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
24.19 L-47.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tajganj,Agra
38.54 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
36.03 L-84.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Golmohar
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tajganj,Agra
28.44 L-38.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  GRD Taj Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wadhwa Palm Regency
Residential Plots
Tajganj,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tajganj, Agra