Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Kahrai, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Anil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shahana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1026 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.9 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dharmveer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1435 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Nimish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 512 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Ankit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft