More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3, Tajganj, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3, Tajganj, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Tajganj, Agra
6 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Tajganj, Agra
Basera Heights (790 sq.ft)
₹28.44 L - 38.56 L
Tajganj, Agra
Nalanda Builders Estate (1175 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tajganj, Agra
Dynamic Golmohar
Price on Request
Tajganj, Agra
Pushpanjali Construction Pushpanjali Puram
Price on Request
Tajganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Tajganj, Agra
Nikhil Park Royal (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tajganj, Agra
Riddhi Siddhi Padam Eternity (2050 sq.ft)
₹74.83 L - 91.25 L
Tajganj, Agra
Eldeco Mughal Apartments
Price on Request
Tajganj, Agra
...Read more
Jagdish Saxena
Owner
1/7
Resale
Nalanda Builders Estate
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 1.2 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
BH
BASERA HOMES
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 38.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/3

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tajganj

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
DI
Dynamic Infradevelopers

Property in Tajganj

Possession: Sep, 2016
Rishabh Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Eldeco Mughal Apartments, Tajganj for Rs. 11500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Mughal Apartments
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nikhil Home Associate
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Park Royal

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Padam Eternity

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹74.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018