Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sikandra, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
Updated
3d ago
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Sikandra

2 BHK Villa
₹32.51 L - 52.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹28.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.21 L - 45.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PR
Puspanjali Realtors Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Puspanjali Dwarika Orchid Phase 3

Residential Land / Plots in Bainpur Mustkil

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
OI
OP Infra States Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PR
Puspanjali Realtors Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
BH
Bhawna Housing Pvt. Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Shastripuram

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L - 40.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
IU
IBD Universal Pvt. Ltd.

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹49.14 L - 52.49 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 86.76 L
5 BHK Flat
₹86.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
RR
Ram Raghu
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Ananda

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
BH
Bhawna Housing Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna Classic

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sikandra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NB
NSB Builders and Engineers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of NSB Shyam Vrindavan II

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
V
Vishwakarma
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Krishna Indraprasth Apartments

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
JR
J R Coloniser
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Royal Villa

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GB
Ganpati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Executive Floors

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sikandra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
BI
Benara Infra Structure Development
Gallery Cover Pic of Benara Aparna Panchsheel

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AS
Agarwal Shelters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Sanskriti Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
AH
Anupam Housing Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Greens

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sikandra

2 BHK Villa
₹38.86 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Woodland Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L - 46.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AH
Anupam Housing Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Anupam Greens Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sikandra, Agra

Avas Vikas Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paschim Puri
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kar Kunj Chauraha, Avas Vikas Colony
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11, Avas Vikas Colony
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sikandra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Padam Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
56.62 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gardenia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
65.04 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Classique
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sikandra,Agra
31.35 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Garden
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Benara Aparna Panchsheel
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Manhar Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
30.12 L-45.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Ananda
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
42.9 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikandra, Agra

Mohammadpur
5,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year