Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Resale Houses in Sikandra, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/10
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/12
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
N
Nobelman
1/10
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Agra station Cantt
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/14
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
N
Nobelman
1/10
Resale
Grand Fort
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
N
Nobelman
1/14
2.36 km away
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
2.16 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
N
Nobelman
1/11
1.99 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/3
4.69 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
12.72 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/10
11.82 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
5d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
4.69 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
5.65 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Nobelman
13.31 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
6.89 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
4.69 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
6.2 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
13.09 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
12.32 km away
Resale
Anna Sumanglam Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Babita Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Kulshrestha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmAshok...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sikandra, Agra

Avas Vikas Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kar Kunj Chauraha, Avas Vikas Colony
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paschim Puri
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11, Avas Vikas Colony
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bain Bazar
3,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sikandra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Classique
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sikandra,Agra
31.35 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Majestic Bungalows
2 BHK Villa
Sikandra,Agra
32.51 L-52.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Greens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sikandra,Agra
38.86 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Executive Floors
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sikandra,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sikandra, Agra

Mohammadpur
5,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft