More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadpur? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadpur. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Mohammadpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GR Signature (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Mohammadpur, Agra
4.5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
5 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Mohammadpur, Agra
Residential Plot (88 sq.mt)
₹70.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
Residential Plot (150 sq.mt)
₹1.17 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
...Read more
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/15
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to GD GoenkaClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/27
New Booking
GR Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹79.55k/sq.mt
88 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Ag...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/3
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.0k/sq.mt
150 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.02k/sq.yd
196 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/14
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Nobelman
1/6
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
N
Nobelman
1/14
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year