Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Independent Houses for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mohammadpur? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK and 4+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohammadpur. Choose from 14+ Resale House and 11+ House from Owners in Mohammadpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (640 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (1114 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
12 BHK Independent House (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1026 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
...Read more
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/14
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/2
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
N
Nobelman
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
N
Nobelman
1/10
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Rajeev
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ram Singhal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Swapan Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Mira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anas Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in  ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna, Shastripuram for Rs. 2200000
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Indrajeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Ravi Prakash Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Aditya Agrawal Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
ठाकुर साहब जी
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 3350000
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft