Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Ready to Move Properties in Mohammadpur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/27
New Booking
GR Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹81.63k/sq.mt
98 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/3
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.0k/sq.mt
150 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.02k/sq.yd
196 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ujala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in AgraClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
185 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
N
Nobelman
1/6
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AJ
Atul Jain
1/14
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/13
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
N
Nobelman
1/14
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹72.22k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹79.55k/sq.mt
88 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaupura
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bichpuri
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunari
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Artauni
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amarpura
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year