Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

3 BHK for sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mohammadpur? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mohammadpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mohammadpur, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (999 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (990 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Shastripuram, Agra
...Read more
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ujala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in AgraClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/9
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to GD GoenkaChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ram Singhal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vihaan Chaudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Vinod Sharma
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal API Aastha Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
AA
Ansal API
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
AA
Ansal API
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram

3 BHK Villa
₹87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/10
Resale
Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3 Villa
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Mira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anand Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Indrajeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaupura
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bichpuri
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunari
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahtaura
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwari
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year