Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

Resale Houses in Mohammadpur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nobelman
1/14
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
2.19 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
2.19 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
N
Nobelman
1/10
1.92 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Agra station Cantt
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/10
2.01 km away
Resale
Grand Fort
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
N
Nobelman
1/14
1.92 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/10
12.98 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
4d ago
N
Nobelman
1/12
2.98 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
N
Nobelman
1/11
5.01 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
5.95 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
8.75 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.18k/sq.ft
6355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Lotus Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
3.88 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
8.03 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
13.26 km away
Resale
Anna Sumanglam Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
N
Nobelman
1/5
5.95 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
Updated
1d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
5.95 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Rajeev
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit
1/6
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
Swapan Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ram Singhal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Chikki
Owner
1/9
2.51 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
Chandra Shekhar Parashar
Owner
1/2
1.03 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmHotel Madhu Resorts- 0.5 kmCrossroad...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaupura
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bichpuri
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunari
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Artauni
4,379