0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹79.55k/sq.mt
88 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Ag...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹72.22k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
185 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/14
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/6
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
N
Nobelman
1/14
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Amit
1/6
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
Amit Chahar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Rajeev
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ujjwal Jain
Owner
1/8
Resale
Bhawna City Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Manoj
Owner
1/10
Resale
Bhawna City Phase 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Megha Kohli
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Swapan Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AA
Ansal API
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shastripuram, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹19.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ft
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/10
Resale
Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3 Villa
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Anupriya
Owner
663 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shastripuram, Agra
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.8 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Anas Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in  ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna, Shastripuram for Rs. 2200000
Resale
ADA Shastripuram Sulabh Awas Yojna
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Aditya Agrawal Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 892 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammadpur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadpur, Agra

Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year