Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1131

Ready to Move Properties in Manghatai, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
PG Krishna Carnival
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GoenkaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Aparna Prem Extension Villas
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play Area
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
New Booking
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD Goenka
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
N
Nobelman
1/6
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Aparna Prem Extension Villas
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to GD GoenkaClose to TempleCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Aparna Prem Extension Plots
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Aparna Prem Extension Villas
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to GD GoenkaClose to Railway StationClub House
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/14
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aparna Prem
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
2.53 km away
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Manghatai, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
1.07 Cr-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Paradise
2, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
32.31 L-82.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakshi Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manghatai,Agra
51.12 L-63.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G G Village
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brijesh Vishwakarma Carnival
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manghatai, Agra

Bichpuri
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pathauli Village
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year