Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 288

Independent Houses for Sale in Shastripuram, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Shastripuram? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK and 5+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram. Choose from 15+ Resale House and 13+ House from Owners in Shastripuram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Shastripuram, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shastripuram
2 BHK Independent House (1114 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Shastripuram
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastripuram
3 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jaupura
2 BHK Independent House (702 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kalwari, Agra
12 BHK Independent House (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sikandra, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (738 sq.ft)
₹38.01 L
Kalwari
2 BHK Independent House (1114 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sikandra
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shamsabad, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sikandra
...Read more
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
N
Nobelman
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/2
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/12
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
1/10
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹38.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
N
Nobelman
1/14
2.21 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
N
Nobelman
13.48 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
N
Nobelman
1/10
1.84 km away
Resale
Grand Fort
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
13.32 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
N
Nobelman
1/11
3.92 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/10
11.93 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
2d ago
N
Nobelman
1/12
2.98 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Public SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/17
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/28
11.81 km away
New Booking
Deeksha KCR Town
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
3.1 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/18
7.95 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
8.26 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
N
Nobelman
1/5
5.07 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
3168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat Plant
N
Nobelman
1/11
3.79 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
12.13 km away
Resale
Anna Sumanglam Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/9
14.03 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
N
Nobelman
1/5
5.07 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/12
13.48 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/17
3.79 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/10
7.95 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Ashok Cosmos Mall
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shastripuram, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdarbar Narsi Village
3 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
87.19 L-87.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Estate
2 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Basera
2 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Manglam Nilay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Abhilasha
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Savera
2 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Rachna
2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastripuram, Agra

Mohammadpur
5,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunari
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaupura
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft