Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Independent Villas for Sale in Shastripuram, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/27
New Booking
GR Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/15
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to GD GoenkaClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/10
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Aparna Prem
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ujala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in AgraC...+ More
Updated
5d ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to GD GoenkaChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shastripuram, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdarbar Narsi Village
3 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
87.19 L-87.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhil Estate
2 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Manglam Nilay
3, 4 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Basera
2 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Abhilasha
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Savera
2 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Rachna
2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shastripuram, Agra

5,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,573