More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Lohamandi, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avas Vikas Colony? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Avas Vikas Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avas Vikas Colony, Lohamandi, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹70.0 L
Lohamandi, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (846 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹55.21 L
Lohamandi, Agra
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Lohamandi, Agra
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Lohamandi, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Lohamandi, Agra
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (377 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Lohamandi, Agra
...Read more
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/27
Resale
Bharat Anthela
RERA
₹55.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/31
Resale
Bharat Anthela
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/27
Resale
Bharat Anthela
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dk
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Shivang
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 3.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
Resale
Bharat Anthela
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Kulshrestha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Akhilesh Agrawal
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Bharat Anthela
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Kapil Verma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
Manmeet
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Ashok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Ashok Khurana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1345 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Bharat Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Rishi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Avas Vikas Colony, Agra

Kar Kunj Chauraha, Avas Vikas Colony
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11, Avas Vikas Colony
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bain Bazar
3,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paschim Puri
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Avas Vikas Colony, Agra