More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1440

Flats for Sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Transport Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Transport Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Transport Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
Residential Plot (1820 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sulabh Puram Colony, Sikandra
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
GR Signature (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Mohammadpur, Agra
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
PG Krishna Carnival (945 sq.yd)
₹1.15 Cr
Manghatai, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1656 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1410 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
6.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
6.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
6.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
6.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
6.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
6.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
6.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/12
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹50.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/4
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
2.69 km away
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/15
2.9 km away
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
6.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
6.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
6.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
6.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/19
5.44 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.5 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 1.3 kmPanchhi Petha Bhandar- 1.1 km  ...+ More
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/3
2.15 km away
New Booking
ADA Shashtripuram
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹64.96k/sq.yd
117 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Park Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Agra

17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft