Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Transport Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Friends Park Royale (1104 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Transport Nagar, Agra
...Read more
FB
Friends Builders
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLiftPower Bac...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play Area...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Laksh Ramani
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmAshok Cos...+ More
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Agra

Transport Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Park Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Agra

Halwai Ki Baggichi
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur House Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft