Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

3 BHK for sale in Nirala, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nirala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nirala, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
3 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
PG Krishna Carnival (945 sq.yd)
₹1.2 Cr
Manghatai, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/4
2.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/15
2.52 km away
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.6 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.6 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.6 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/17
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to GD GoenkaChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
4.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Independent Floor in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
3.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
Locality Champion
1/17
2.65 km away
Resale
Nikhil Paradise
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD GoenkaChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
3.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
3.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/7
3.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nirala, Agra

5,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nirala, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Dwarika Galaxy
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nirala, Agra

Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft