Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Bichpuri, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bichpuri? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bichpuri, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3 BHK Villa (945 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3 BHK Villa (765 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Bichpuri, Agra
Dhruv Savitri Vista (470 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bichpuri, Agra
...Read more
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/17
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/17
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/13
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/17
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DD
Dhruv Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Savitri Vista

3 BHK Flat in Bichpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request