Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Transport Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Transport Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Friends Park Royale (1104 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Transport Nagar, Agra
...Read more
FB
Friends Builders
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Transport Nagar)

Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Akhilesh Agrawal
Owner
1/16
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Deepak Saxena
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPolaris Neurosciences - | Epilepsy Clinic | Spine Surgeon in Agra- 1.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.2 km  ...+ More
Suresh Khandelwal
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Shubham Suri
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Dk
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rajat Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Shivang
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 3.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Kapil Verma
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pankaj Kapoor
Owner
1/20
1.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Shobhit Kulshrestha
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
M.R Infrastate
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Ag...+ More
Pradeep Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahganj

2 BHK Flat
₹30.62 L - 38.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.61 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Sonu Rajput
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Krishna Sharma
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anil
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Transport Nagar, Agra

Transport Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Transport Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Park Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Transport Nagar,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Transport Nagar, Agra

Halwai Ki Baggichi
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maharishi Puram Colony
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur House Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft