Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Dahtaura, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dahtaura? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dahtaura, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Sikandra, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Sikandra, Agra
Om Shree Complex (657 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L - 40.3 L
Sikandra, Agra
NSB Shyam Vrindavan II (729 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sikandra, Agra
Vishwakarma Krishna Indraprasth Apartments (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sikandra, Agra
...Read more
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L - 40.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NB
NSB Builders and Engineers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of NSB Shyam Vrindavan II

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Dahtaura)

Umesh Kumar
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agra- 0.1 k...+ More
Agam Jain
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rahul Singhal
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
MC
Mukesh Chand
1/7
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manghatai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.12 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2014
Krishna Sharma
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Sonu Rajput
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Anil
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Shobhit Kulshrestha
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Chandan2712***
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Amit Sony
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Dk
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Shubham Suri
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Rajat Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Pankaj Kapoor
Owner
1/20
2.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Samshad
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Shivang
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 3.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Kapil Verma
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahtaura, Agra

Paschim Puri
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dahtaura, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of RS Group Neev Residency
Property
Dahtaura,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dahtaura, Agra

Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalwari
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajrang Nagar
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amarpura
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Albatia
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.88%
Rise in last 1 Year