Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Dahtaura, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Dahtaura? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Dahtaura, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (713 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Dahtaura, Sikandra
4 BHK Duplex (1053 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Paschim Puri, Sikandra
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Paschim Puri, Sikandra
4 BHK Duplex (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Paschim Puri, Sikandra
Vishwakarma Krishna Indraprasth Apartments (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sikandra, Agra
...Read more
Chikki
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
Devansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1053 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Aar Key Ess
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Praveen Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop