0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 456

Flats for Sale in Sikandra, Agra under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/7
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/4
Resale
Om Shree Complex
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AJ
Atul Jain
1/14
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Nobelman
1/6
2.16 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
4.21 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/12
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/3
12.4 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
14.17 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmShanti Ved Institute Of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/2
13.83 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/9
7.17 km away
New Booking
M R Singhal Dream City Villa
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
N
Nobelman
12.72 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
10.48 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St C.F. Andrews School- 1.6 kmJ K Hospital- 5.8 kmAdity Family Restaurant- 1 kmFoundry Nagar Bus Station- 5.7 km
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/7
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
11.72 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/12
5.29 km away
Resale
Nalanda Pride
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
10.8 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/6
11.24 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
9.93 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmSaket Mall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sikandra, Agra

Avas Vikas Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kar Kunj Chauraha, Avas Vikas Colony
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paschim Puri
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11, Avas Vikas Colony
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bain Bazar
3,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sikandra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Padam Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
56.62 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Classique
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sikandra,Agra
31.35 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gardenia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
65.04 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Benara Aparna Panchsheel
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  ADA Shashtripuram
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Manhar Garden