Saved
Last updated: Apr 21, 2026

Residential Plot
Radha Rani, Sunari, Agra

17.6 L
₹22 K/sq.yd
Radha Rani Main Image 1Radha Rani Main Image 1
Save
Radha Rani Plot View 1
Radha Rani Plot View 2
+ 5 more
80 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹22 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
17.6 L
Length
20 yd
Width
6 yd
Width of facing road
40 yd
Added
28 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
80 square_yard Plot for sale in Jaupura, Agra. This land has a dimension of 20.0 ft length 6.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 17.6 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 22.0k. Price. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Moolchand Medcity, Hotel Madhu Resorts, Deviram's Food Circle
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Radha Rani Main Image 1
Radha Rani Plot View 1
Radha Rani Plot View 2
+4
Radha Rani Plot View 3

Sunari Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sunari, Agra

Share
Sunari is an locality in Agra, Agra District, Uttar Pradesh, India, 283105. Agra are the nearby cities to Sunari. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI