0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1349

Flats for Sale in Agra under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AG
Ahinsa Grand Green Valley
1/36
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dauki, Agra

144 sq.yd Plot
₹22.35 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹25.83 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹26.35 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹26.69 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹27.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.02 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
R
RESURGENT
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/17
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 2.5 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 10.9 kmVS Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmSaket Mall-...+ More
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/42
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹22.21k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
4d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
PG Krishna Carnival
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹52.94k/sq.mt
85 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
4d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Agra Airport
Updated
1d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft