0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1067

Flats for Sale in Agra under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ahinsa Grand Green Valley
1/36
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Dauki

144 sq.yd Plot
₹22.35 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹23.95 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹25.83 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹26.35 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹26.69 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹27.78 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹31 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
258 sq.yd Plot
₹40.07 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
297 sq.yd Plot
₹46.06 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
318 sq.yd Plot
₹49.42 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
450 sq.yd Plot
₹69.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24.02 L - 30.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro St...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Pathauli Village

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/35
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.94k/sq.mt
98 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.6 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/9
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFalse CeilingClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/28
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.mt
95 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John Paul's School- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/25
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.mt
98 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/7
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/16
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.69k/sq.mt
122 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
New Booking
₹45.4 L
Avg. price: ₹22.7k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
H
HALLMARK
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
New Booking
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmShanti Ved Institute Of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹38.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/3
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
 
 
 
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Garhi Devri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.