Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sunari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sunari? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sunari, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1573 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Shastripuram, Agra
Aparna Prem (862 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shastripuram, Agra
Ekta Builder and Developers Heights (739 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L - 42 L
Shastripuram, Agra
Aparna Prem Block A To E (862 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shastripuram, Agra
Om Hari Shri Krishna Lok (816 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shastripuram, Agra
Prerna Manglam Niket (1604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shastripuram, Agra
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/13
New Booking
Prerna Manglam Niket
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Appan
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
EB
Ekta Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹27.82 L - 30.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Block A To E

3 BHK Flat in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
OH
Om Hari Sahkari Awas Samiti Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Hari Shri Krishna Lok

3 BHK Flat in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
P
Prerna
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Manglam Niket

3 BHK Flat in Shastripuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019