Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Basai, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Basai? Housing.com offers 26+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Basai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Basai, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Tajganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Tajganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2002 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1995 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Tajganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Shamsabad, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tajganj, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Tajganj, Agra
...Read more
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
J
JPN
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/17
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/21
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/15
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/16
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TDI MallPark FacingSmart HomePool Facing
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/48
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/17
Resale
Swami Nirman Nirman Shanker Greens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/34
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TDI MallLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
2w ago
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2016
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/36

3 BHK Flat in Kaveri Vihar Phase II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BH
Buland Housing
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹38.54 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.08 L - 93.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Updated
2w ago
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganga Ratan Developers
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹44.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.74 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹89.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2006
DH
Deeksha Housing

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
J
JPN
Gallery Cover Image of 1690 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Taj Royale, Tajganj for Rs. 8800000
Resale
Taj Royale
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
Gallery Cover Image of 1788 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tajganj for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of R M Krishna Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Basai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
MA
Ms Ashok Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Ashok Housing Luxe Paradise

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Nirman Shanker Greens Phase 2

3 BHK Flat in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Nirman Shanker Greens Phase 1

3 BHK Flat in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
GR
Ganga Ratan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

1 BHK Flat
₹36.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.8 L - 66.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
BB
Bholey Baba Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Bholey Twin Tower

3 BHK Flat in Basai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Basai, Agra

Taj Nagari Phase 1
4,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Basai, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of R M Krishna Avenue