Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

1 BHK for sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dayal Bagh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (175 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Agra Cantt, Idgah Colony
1 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
1 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Tajganj, Agra
1 BHK Independent House (490 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Taal Semri, Gopal Pura
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Kehari
1.5 BHK Duplex (400 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Village Rajrai
1 BHK Independent House (880 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Gopal Pura
Ganpati Classique (765 sq.ft)
₹31.3 L
Sikandra, Agra
Bharat Anthela (364 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L
Lohamandi, Agra
Atul Apnaa Awas (245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pathauli Village, Agra
...Read more
J
JPN
1/2
10.57 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
J
JPN
1/4
10.06 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to TDI Mall
Updated
3w ago
Kamal Bakshi
Owner
1/6
11.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Maruti City
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Hari Nandan
Owner
12.4 km away
Resale
Nalanda Ashiyana
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Chandrashekhar
Owner
1/9
11.01 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 6.5 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house-...+ More
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
6.52 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sikandra, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
4.58 km away

1 BHK Flat in Lohamandi, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AI
Atul Infraestate LLP
1/4
9.91 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/3
6.46 km away

1 BHK Villa in Shahganj, Agra

1 BHK Villa
₹9 L - 10.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
JR
J R Coloniser
1/3
10.37 km away

1 BHK Villa in Shamsabad, Agra

1 BHK Villa
₹7.61 L - 11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
AA
Ansal API
1/2
7.93 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shastripuram, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹19.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
6.08 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sikandra, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L - 40.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GH
Gambhir Housing Infrastructure
12.15 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mayapura, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
12.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Village Rajrai, Agra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
Ansh Sengar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Kakraita for Rs. 7000000
2.9 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmShree Ram Poori Wale- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Veerpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 1250000
4.73 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.4 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shivam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahganj for Rs. 2500000
5.64 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symboyzia School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok ...+ More
Raghav Jee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 441 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 2200000
4.92 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Ashok Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 2800000
4.92 km away
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Chandra Shekhar Pushkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gopal Pura for Rs. 70000
11.68 km away
Resale
₹70,000
Avg. price: ₹77.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house-...+ More
Sukhvinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1056 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Rakabganj for Rs. 7000000
6.33 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Augustine Jr. High School- 0.2 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 2.3 km  ...+ More
ठाकुर साहब जी
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastripuram for Rs. 3350000
7.95 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Ankit Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Shamsabad for Rs. 1500000
10.64 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Radhe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Baroli Ahir for Rs. 2200000
13.11 km away
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 1.5 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.3 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.6 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kautilya Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 710 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Property Ashtvinayak Vinayak Garden 2, Itaura for Rs. 2700000
13.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Property Ashtvinayak Vinayak Garden 2
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganga Ratan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale
9.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Tajganj, Agra

1 BHK Flat
₹36.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.8 L - 66.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
OI
Omkar Infrapromoters Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Diamond Hill
10.37 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shamsabad, Agra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dayal Bagh, Agra

6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Heights