More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1258

Flats for Sale in Khaspur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khaspur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khaspur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khaspur, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Amar Vihar, Dayal Bagh
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Poiya, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Nagla
3 BHK Villa (1656 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
4 BHK Duplex (2124 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.44 L
Dharera, Agra
...Read more
Mukund Maheshwari
Owner
1/25
2.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St C.F. Andrews School- 1.6 kmJ K Hospital- 5.8 kmAdity Family Restaurant- 1 kmFoundry Nagar Bus Station- 5.7 km
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
R
RESURGENT
1/6
9.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmSaket Mall-...+ More
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
12.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
12.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
12.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
12.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/6
14.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
12.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
12.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
12.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/13
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/14
11.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aparna Prem
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
11.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeGated Community24*7 Security
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
11.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
10.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
2.4 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
12.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/18
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/12
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/15
11.31 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
12.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
11.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
2.74 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khaspur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
 
 
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nipun Krishna Royale
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khaspur, Agra

3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year