Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Khaspur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khaspur)

Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsho...+ More
Akash
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Kvijay3048*
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Devi Dayal
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDo...+ More
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Mukul Gupta
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.7...+ More
Mamta
Owner
1/17
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Chirag Gupta
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
Rita
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAs...+ More
Shobhit Babu Varun
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Sweta Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 3500000
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Co...+ More
SR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 3000000
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
OMVEERSINGH CHAHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 12500000
2.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok ...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2376 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 30000000
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Indresh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 5500000
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Sanjoo Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 7000000
2.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khaspur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khaspur, Agra

Nagla
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khaspur Mustkil
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%