Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Khandari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SF
Sar Friends Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sar Bhadawar Royal Residency

4 BHK Flat in Khandari

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Khandari)

FB
Friends Builders
1/6
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1104 - 1511 sq.ft.
SI
Surya Infrabuild India Private Limited
1/6
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 - 2099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RD
RS Developers Agra
1/7
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1627 - 1662 sq.ft.
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/8
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sikandra

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/14
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 90.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 3670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
SR
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Buildwell
1/22
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 1.54 Cr
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
₹65.04 L - 69.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AR
Astha Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.9 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹57.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahganj

2 BHK Flat
₹30.62 L - 38.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.61 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/4
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Maharishi Puram Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
RA
RDI Astha Group
1/10
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rakabganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 996 - 2300 sq.ft.
RR
Ram Raghu
1/6
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sikandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PC
Pushpanjali Construction Agra
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.89 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AO
Anupam Omerion Infrastructure
1/29
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 61.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
NH
Nikhil Homes Limited
1/3
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Shahganj

1 BHK Villa
₹9 L - 10.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
SK
Shree Kaila Infraventures
1/3
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khandari, Agra

Azad Nagar
7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shashtri Nagar
25,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khandari, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sar Bhadawar Royal Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Khandari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalanda Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khandari,Agra
1.59 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali PP Nagar
Property
Khandari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Pushp Kunj
Property
Khandari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasya Devshree Apartments
Property
Khandari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Niketan
Property
Khandari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Khandari Apartments
 
 
Khandari,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khandari, Agra

Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipur House Colony
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft