Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Khandari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/12
Resale
Nalanda Pride
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
3552 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Vivek Sondhi
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Suryam Goyal
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenServent Room
Suneet Chauhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
University Model School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos ...+ More
Aviral
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Jyoti Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandari for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Khandari Apartments, Khandari for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Ram Khandari Apartments
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Ujjawal Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandari for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Charag
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khandari, Agra
Resale
₹90.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Enna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Khandari Apartments, Khandari for Rs. 9500000
Resale
Ram Khandari Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Rajan Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khandari for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed