More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1485

Flats for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Khandari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shashtri Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shashtri Nagar, Khandari, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1656 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Halwai Ki Baggichi, Agra
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1656 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
7.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
7.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
7.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmShree Ram Poori Wale- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
7.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
7.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
7.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
7.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.67 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School, Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.81 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.28 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmMittal Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.58 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
7.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.2 km away
New Booking
Kailash Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/13
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.71 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.99 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
13.07 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shashtri Nagar, Agra

7,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shashtri Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Meera Homes
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Dhani Orchid
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shashtri Nagar, Agra

6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft